Klub Kota X-Treme TICA Dr. Elsey's Oscat

It's time to sponsor the prize of your favourite cat! Or several! Regional Winners prizes are 25 EUR, Best of Breed prizes are 10 EUR. Payments are to be made to the regional fund (NOT to our club). Bank account info and PayPal info:
TICA Europe North
IBAN: NL67 INGB 0675 9457 39
SWIFT: INGBNL2A
PayPal: tica.europe.north@gmail.com

REMEMBER if you use PayPal to send the whole amount! You can do it in two ways: either select "money for friends and family" option and say you will cover the costs or simply "pay" 27 EUR (or 12 EUR for BoB prize).

Click on a link next to the cat you want to sponsor or, if that doesn't work for you, send an e-mail to enregional2022@gmail.com, write, which cat you want to sponsor and who is the sponsor, so we can put it on the page after you pay.

Pictures of winning cats (high resolution ones) should be sent exclusively to this e-mail enregional2022@gmail.com.

Kittens
1
TA
RW BW Havvanurs Xtacy
B/O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
2
RD
RW Siempreamar Bracha
B/O: Mirjam Schroevers
sponsored by:
3
BG
IW Bengalivo Million Reasons
B/O: Ivonne van Dreumel
sponsored by:
4
RD
RW Siempreamar Caleb
B/O: Mirjam Schroevers
sponsored by:
5
RD
RW Siempreamar Michal
B/O: Mirjam Schroevers
sponsored by:
6
MC
RW Maisonmagique Rosalie
B/O: Magdalena Marie
sponsored by:
7
TA
RW Havvanurs Way 2 Sexy
B/O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
8
SF
RW BW Mowglis Little Bird
B: Steven Meserve, O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
9
TG
RW Tigervisions Vivaldi
B: Olga Schmidt, O: Olga and Viktor Schmidt
sponsored by:
10
DR
RW Persi Fedra Rex
B: Izabela Zadykowicz / Sebastian Pruchniak, O: Shana Wittevrouw
sponsored by:
11
BG
RW Berlingold James
B/O: Anna Ganske-Balcke
sponsored by:
12
MC
RW Maisonmagique Romy
B: Magdalena Marie, O: Jakub Kruszona-Zawadzki
sponsored by:
13
LY
RW RexInk Mojo Jojo
B: Monika Kolodziej / Malgorzata Ciszewska, O: Malgorzata Ciszewska
sponsored by:
14
ES
RW My Sign Jagger/CF
B: Cornelia Hansen, O: Jan Loewe
sponsored by:
15
MC
RW Velsbechmann Jack Skeleton
B: Trine Bechmann, O: Nayomi Franken
sponsored by:
16
PS
RW Silverdance Ice Teddy Bear
B/O: Simone Mader
sponsored by:
17
BG
RW Tikkasky Aslan of Batifoleurs
B: Laura Powers, O: Irene van Belzen
sponsored by:
18
BG
RW Goralguru Veronica
B: Katja Jasica / Diana Jasica, O: Katja Jasica
sponsored by:
19
RB
RW Beatrix Kido Ullo Kokkino
B/O: Aneta Wieczorek
sponsored by:
20
BG
RW Minileo Molly
B/O: Lovisa Johansson
sponsored by:
20
SCL
RW BW Beloorasmiaw Ice Iskander
B/O: Kristel Nõu
sponsored by:
22
BU
RW Amalurra Lon Mirai of Templebar
B: Andrew Valles / Marsha Panthera, O: Andrew Valles / Mette Lambert
sponsored by:
23
RD
RW Siempreamar Gabriel
B/O: Mirjam Schroevers
sponsored by:
24
TA
RW Havvanurs Up To No Good
B/O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
25
SX
RW Z-Nina Esmeralda Azul/WC
B: Rosa Maria Montilla, O: Marie-Jeanne de Laet
sponsored by:
Cats
1
RD
IW BW SGC Cooperdolls Plus Que Parfait
B/O: Kim Volckaerts
sponsored by:
2
BG
IW SGC Bengalivo Million Reasons
B/O: Ivonne van Dreumel
sponsored by:
3
BS
RW SGC Willem of Cortryck 1302/ID
B: Franky Canoot, O: Gerda van de Werf & Carinne Derveaux
sponsored by:
4
AS
RW SGC Mowglis Lizzie Borden of Havvanurs
B: Steven Meserve, O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
5
MCP
IW SGC Deescoons KingLouis PP of Polysrock
B: Desiree Alderliesten and Esmee Klootwijk, O: Winnie Scheffmann
sponsored by:
6
RD
IW SGC Sunnyshores Rayban of Dollsparadise
B: Rachel R Robinson-Zimmer, O: Angelaine Wintermans
sponsored by:
7
BU
RW QGC Templebar Drunken Duchess
B/O: Mette Lambert
sponsored by:
8
BG
RW SGC Goralguru Rhapsody
B: Jasica and Diana Katja, O: Katrine Christensen
sponsored by:
9
CR
RW Kerkyra Shabbymur
B: Irina Novikova, O: Aleksandr Neroda
sponsored by:
10
TG
RW QGC Tigervisions Sunny
B: Olga / Viktor Schmidt, O: Olga Schmidt
sponsored by:
11
BG
RW SGC Minileo Gandalf
B: Lovisa Johansson, O: Ivonne van Dreumel
sponsored by:
12
BO
RW QGC Navajeevan's Lurch Von Luzi/FI
B/O: Marie Brandberg
sponsored by:
13
RD
RW SGC Hovicastle Liamoo
B/O: Anke Falck
sponsored by:
14
AB
RW QGC Danakil's Amadou/ID
B: Bettina and Manfred Hinke, O: Bettina / Manfred Hinke
sponsored by:
15
RD
RW SGC Hovicastle Kollo of Lakeragdolls
B: Anke Falck, O: Anna Weingaertner
sponsored by:
16
MC
RW SGC Katahdinpines Odyssa
B: Jessica Hessler, O: Desiree Alderliesten
sponsored by:
17
MC
RW SGC Katahdinpines Ghost Story
B: Jessica Hessler, O: Malene Thykjaer
sponsored by:
18
BS
RW SGC Scout Van De Nekker/ID
B/O: Gerda van de Werf
sponsored by:
19
PS
RW QGC Nightshade's Buckle Bunny of HN/FI
B: Susanna Hermansson, O: Malin Demervall
sponsored by:
20
KT
RW BW SGC Primprau's Miss Phryne Fisher/ID
B: Camilla Baird, O: Ann Kynde Christensen
sponsored by:
21
SX
RW SGC Qulminacya Gymni Gata
B/O: Joanna Brandys
sponsored by:
22
RD
IW BW SGC Siempreamar Lamar
B/O: Mirjam Schroevers
sponsored by:
23
SV
RW SGC Catvision Ramsey A Miti
B/O: Evelyne Beek
sponsored by:
24
EM
RW QGC Iridium Connect The Dots
B/O: Saskia Geelen
sponsored by:
25
BG
RW Minileo Minos of Maow
B/O: Lovisa Johansson
sponsored by:
Lonhgair cats
10
MC
RW Katahdinpines Orion
B/O: Jessica Hessler
sponsored by:
11
TA
RW SGC Havvanurs Up To No Good
B/O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
12
BL
RW QGC Beautiful Pearl Silver Bochasse/ID
B: Anita van Rooy, O: Marika Westerveld
sponsored by:
13
BL
RW Koenigsee Raffaelo
B: Lione Fischer, O: Shana Wittevrouw
sponsored by:
14
TA
RW TGC Havvanurs Pussycat Doll
B/O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
15
PS
RW Vee D-Master Blue Moon/CF
B: Veerast Suwun, O: Olga Okisheva
sponsored by:
16
RD
RW Belotti Martello
B/O: Marzena Piatek
sponsored by:
17
PS
RW DiamondRain Majito
B: Elke Hartmann / Aljona Litzbarski, O: Aljona Litzbarski / Elke Hartmann
sponsored by:
18
RD
RW SGC Cooperdolls Mint Julep
B/O: Kim Volckaerts
sponsored by:
19
RD
RW TGC Marlcreek Lifeoftheparty
B: Charmayne Anderson, O: Amy Stadter
sponsored by:
20
MC
RW QGC Prince King Baccaracoon
B: Vera Kainerova, O: Fronika Troonbeeckx
sponsored by:
21
RD
RW QGC Ragmagic Coronarita
B: Amy / Ralph Stadter, O: Amy Stadter
sponsored by:
22
RD
RW QGC Quattro Whoopy Oepsy
B/O: Fronika Troonbeeckx
sponsored by:
23
HI
RW QGC Ricordanza My Fair Lady
B/O: Wilma Hoekman
sponsored by:
24
MC
RW QGC Maisonmagique Michel
B/O: Magdalena Marie
sponsored by:
25
RD
RW QGC Hovicastle Lucia
B/O: Anke Falck
sponsored by:
Shorthair cats
17
CR
RW Rexink Sade
B/O: Malgorzata Ciszewska / Monika Kolodziej
sponsored by:
18
RB
RW QGC Gaia Carski Kot*PL/FI
B/O: Aneta Sendecka
sponsored by:
19
BG
RW TGC Spotsandcuddles Tiny Dancer
B/O: Marlijn Roos
sponsored by:
20
LY
RW Please Love Me De La Vallee Des/LO
B: Christine Boulanger, O: Ilona Belya
sponsored by:
21
BG
RW QGC Amazongold Eclair
B/O: Nadejda Kokorina
sponsored by:
22
BU
RW QGC Templebar Diarmait Mac of Ebonycatz
B: Mette Lambert, O: Asa Broing
sponsored by:
23
DR
RW QGC Undercover D-Tails Alfrtime/FI
B: Elena Ivanova, O: Jos Minkjan
sponsored by:
24
OS
RW QGC Lancarrow Solaris
B/O: Charly Riis
sponsored by:
25
SV
RW QGC Alberta Ezra of Catvision
B: Tannis R Temple, O: Tannis Temple / Evelyne Beek
sponsored by:
Alters
1
MC
IW BW SGCA Deescoons PJ
B: Desiree Alderliesten and Esmee Klootwijk, O: Desiree Alderliesten
sponsored by:
2
BG
LA BW SGC Batifoleurs Kibo
B: Irene van Belzen, O: Irene van Belzen / Kim Volckaerts
sponsored by:
3
RD
RW Quattro Webster Vandewerve
B: Fronika Troonbeeckx, O: Margo van de Werve
sponsored by:
4
SB
RW BW President Petja of Barvinok/ID
B: Iryna Petrenko, O: Margo van de Werve
sponsored by:
5
SI
RW SGCA Lihmerex Orkidea
B: Gitte Styhm Lihme and Ulla Lihme, O: Sussi Dec Jensen
sponsored by:
6
MCP
RW SGCA Leatherandlace Johnny Cash PP
B: John Monster and Paul Willems, O: John Monster
sponsored by:
7
CR
RW SGCA Rexink Jimi Hendrix
B: Malgorzata Ciszewska / Monika Kolodziej, O: Amy Stadter
sponsored by:
8
DR
RW QGCA Funny Face Caprice
B: Bea van der Sluiszen, O: Shana Wittevrouw
sponsored by:
9
SI
RW SGCA Lihmerex Odin/FI
B: Gitte Styhm Lihme / Ulla L Jorgensen, O: Sussi Dec Jensen
sponsored by:
10
TA
RW SGCA Havvanurs Push My Button
B/O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
11
NF
RW SGCA Sismo Cats Sorthat/ID
B/O: Lone Mikkelsen
sponsored by:
12
BU
RW SGCA Securitazz Qrizpin
B: Helena Wiklundh, O: Sabine Huebner
sponsored by:
13
CR
RW SGC Joy of Janis Rexink/FI
B: M Ciszewska and M Kolodziej, O: Malgorzata Ciszewska / M Monika Kolodziej
sponsored by:
14
NF
RW QGCA Milde Mathilde Felis Jubatus
B: Jette Eva Madsen, O: Lone Mikkelsen
sponsored by:
15
NF
RW SGCA Lindvig's Kappa/ID
B: Hanne Lindvig Andersen, O: Ann Kynde Christensen
sponsored by:
16
LY
RW BW Thrillernight Achilles
B/O: Ilona Belya
sponsored by:
17
KT
RW BW SGCA Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay/ID
B: Miila Pyotsia, O: Marie Paulsen
sponsored by:
18
BS
LA BW SGC Dreamcatcher's Cuddles of Phoeni/ID
B: Linda Cornelis, O: Carine Derveaux / Greda van de Werf
sponsored by:
19
KT
RW SGCA Primprau's May Neet Say Choop Kh/ID
B: Camilla Baird, O: Ann Kynde Christensen
sponsored by:
20
AB
RW Wijelo's Pablo Picasso/ID
B: L Winter-Jensen and Morten Bronsby, O: Lone Winther-Jensen
sponsored by:
21
NF
RW QGCA Lindvig's Levi/ID
B: Hanne Lindvig Andersen, O: Ann Kynde Christensen
sponsored by:
22
BG
RW QGCA Amberheart Lumiere
B: Anastasiya Kruglik, O: Tina Pallesen
sponsored by:
23
PS
RW SGC Jantar William/CF
B: Piotr Pardo, O: Katarzyna Izydorska / Iza Pikosz
sponsored by:
24
ES
RW QGCA Cardamon Pritikiti
B/O: Maria Brzeska
sponsored by:
25
MCP
RW QGCA Alissas Jespper of Frizzy/ID
B: Renee and Yvonne van Stroe, O: Yvonne van Stroe
sponsored by:
Household Pet Kittens
1
HL
RW Tuff Stuff
O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
2
HL
RW Mister Grey
O: Shana Wittevrouw
sponsored by:
Household Pets
1
HL
RW SGM Tuff Stuff
O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
2
HS
RW SGM Otelka
O: Iza Pikosz
sponsored by:
3
HL
RW QGM Pegase De La Vallee Mystique
O: Sophie Giles
sponsored by:
4
HL
RW LynxLynx Reginaes Pearl
O: Sara Stahlnackw
sponsored by:
5
HS
RW SGM Gumle
O: Tanja Enevoldsen
sponsored by:
6
HS
RW TGM Berlioz
O: Yan Yee Ho
sponsored by:
7
HS
RW SGM Chaplin
O: Nataliya Ayupova
sponsored by:
8
HS
RW SGM U Make Me Smile
O: S Afanasyeva / Y Sharifullina/ R Sharifulli
sponsored by:
9
HL
RW Glasha
O: Elena Mitrofanova
sponsored by:
Best of Breed
ACL QGC Chiron Amber
B: Cynthia van der Wal, O: Ines Qualizza
sponsored by:
ES TGC Hypknox's I am Legend of HN/FI
B/O: Malin Demervall
sponsored by:
KBL CH Alphacat Bahira of Catvision
B: Larisa Klochanova, O: Evelyne Beek
sponsored by:
LP TGC Laperchaun BC Carrigaline
B/O: Agneta Canpolat
sponsored by:
OL TGC Nyx Kasumi of Lancarrow
B: Sarne Frimand, O: Charly Riis
sponsored by:
SB DGC Zimowylas Wiedzma
B: Agnieszka Gabrusewicz, O: Tomasz / Agnieszka Gabrusewicz
sponsored by:
SCS DGC Macrory Daenerys
B: Karin Roth and Allan Alt, O: Karin Roth
sponsored by:
SF RW BW QGC Mowglis Little Bird
B: Steven Meserve, O: Marianne Hoogendoorn
sponsored by:
SG Singarus Quality First
B/O: Irina Kuzmina
sponsored by:
SO QGC Fryga Domino
B/O: Krystyna Grzelecka / Ewa Grzelecka
sponsored by:
SR TGC Tzari Hayu
B/O: Vivian Andresen
sponsored by:
SRL QGC Tzari Partytrooper
B/O: Vivian Andresen
sponsored by:
TH TGC Magic Thai Goblin's Tilly/ID
B: Carola Hopfe, O: Tanja Venzlaff
sponsored by:

Northern Europe Regional Awards Show 2022
24-25 September 2022